RankPlayerScoreDate
1tammy5002024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Małgorzata226.8842024-05-14
2Kate212.4562024-05-17
3Jaliha203.6492024-05-15
4laura179.7282024-05-15
5anjay176.5912024-05-15
6tammy5002024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kate232.7462024-04-21
2Małgorzata228.6752024-04-23
3TT205.4872024-05-12
4ling205.2292024-05-03
5Jjj204.4952024-04-26
6Jaliha203.6492024-05-15
7lumpi203.2302024-05-08
8ewan194.2602024-04-28
9anjay193.7492024-05-04
10lia191.0092024-05-12
11olo187.4992024-05-11
12Lora186.8632024-04-29
13sona183.0712024-04-29
14laura179.7282024-05-15
15Merrilee166.6992024-05-05
16kn165.1712024-05-11
17kathy lehr163.4042024-04-26
18doris160.6212024-05-03
19vac157.0862024-04-24
20elljay151.8292024-05-03
21flasz149.4112024-05-02
22Gaylord46.8812024-04-22
23Rolf45.4002024-04-22
24Valerie44.3142024-04-22
25ida23.2942024-05-03
26fil18.0592024-05-03
27pommier joiane9.2652024-05-07
28Darlene6.5902024-04-24
29Furz1.6002024-05-07
30tammy5002024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ээээээ260.2972018-05-15
2Rosi256.4432019-11-18
3kurti254.7212018-03-07
4juri w253.8592018-12-06
5Simonetta252.2152018-03-25
6Klausi248.6602020-08-27
7Pim248.3862019-06-06
8Anca248.0842019-06-18
9Lady247.9392019-07-02
10Anab247.5492023-01-15
11fo246.4582021-02-15
12Miryam246.3962018-11-02
13Ita246.3862018-03-07
14ff244.7072021-02-15
15dirkni244.2372018-03-25
16tt243.7562019-05-28
17Jaliha243.1722021-11-19
18stu242.9372018-08-31
19Luna242.3912020-08-14
20Lolo241.9532019-06-08
21jurek241.7862019-01-25
22maja241.5192018-08-30
23Lola bcn241.1232019-07-15
24Meka13Quincy2240.5662023-07-24
25lola240.3892018-11-11
26Catherine Marie Byrne240.0102019-05-08
27Mary q240.0052018-10-05
28Maria239.7642018-11-11
29Kika239.6312018-12-28
30fw239.4912021-01-31
31Lillymarlen239.2352021-11-28
32Vaso239.0262019-02-26
33Kate239.0162023-11-16
34Lula238.6472019-07-28
35Ahora siiiii238.5882018-12-19
36Mimi238.1492018-08-25
37GDChacin237.7822019-03-31
38Jopie237.5352021-10-22
39Bar237.3362018-03-11
40Ιφι236.8562022-11-05
41lilita236.4152019-07-19
42Małgorzata228.6752024-04-23
43ling205.2292024-05-03
44Jjj204.4952024-04-26
45lumpi203.2302024-05-08
46ewan194.2602024-04-28
47anjay193.7492024-05-04
48lia191.0092024-05-12
49olo187.4992024-05-11
50Lora186.8632024-04-29