RankPlayerScoreDate
1fluppe254.5452024-07-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1fluppe254.5452024-07-19
2el tripero de los hornos247.4852024-07-14
3Melody196.5862024-07-17
4mmmmmm192.8022024-07-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Marie271.7882024-06-27
2Danka316261.0952024-06-20
3Alice258.6372024-06-26
4Ikk255.5682024-06-21
5fluppe254.5452024-07-19
6Bangi253.5572024-07-07
7SEM253.5532024-06-30
8Ali252.8732024-06-29
9el tripero de los hornos252.4922024-06-21
10fonsy238.9432024-07-01
11ruggieromariaantonietta5238.9242024-07-02
12r236.7212024-07-05
13HK224.2232024-06-25
14yyyyy222.5952024-07-07
15Melody196.5862024-07-17
16mmmmmm192.8022024-07-18
17pedro2.7002024-06-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Utas324.3262024-04-13
2V303.8692024-04-06
3Hello288.7522024-04-02
4Alice288.3962024-05-14
5Flori287.0052024-06-02
6Rena286.1762024-04-27
7r283.7542024-04-08
8Oma281.4002024-04-13
9EGC278.6782024-04-11
10TT275.4202024-05-19
11Martine 7275.3322024-06-18
12KATRIN I275.1942024-04-23
13magda2274.8772024-04-04
14Angelika274.4122024-04-13
15Ursel274.3092024-04-25
16Merlin273.7912024-04-13
17Kim273.6942024-04-23
18Angie273.1442024-04-02
19Leni273.0992024-04-10
20Martine 6272.2122024-05-16
21Resi272.1752024-06-06
22Merle271.9582024-04-22
23Marie271.7882024-06-27
24Nele271.6812024-05-06
25Meike271.6252024-04-15
26SL271.4272024-04-01
27Emma271.3492024-05-30
28kalid271.3222024-04-01
29Mia271.0092024-04-19
30Rieke270.8012024-04-21
31Lea270.7452024-06-11
32Martine 3270.5742024-05-23
33Angi270.5602024-05-04
34Luis270.5472024-04-16
35Martine 1270.4452024-06-03
36Martine270.4092024-04-25
37Martine 9270.3772024-06-13
38Sele270.1992024-05-23
39magda@270.1642024-04-03
40ana270.1612024-04-10
41Martine 8269.8012024-05-13
42BB269.7942024-05-21
43wuvv268.5322024-04-09
44ET267.4512024-05-17
45Martine 2267.2462024-05-30
46MJD266.9662024-04-13
47Martine 5266.8752024-06-06
48Martine 4266.8732024-05-06
49Danka316261.0952024-06-20
50Ikk255.5682024-06-21