RankPlayerScoreDate
1iceman464.6212026-10-15
2Lusche418.6402026-10-15
3Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
4Janko 2026362.6212026-10-15
5Mara357.8652026-10-15
6taksa353.8292026-10-15
7Gg345.1492026-10-15
8Guzmán337.1042026-10-14
9Jo332.5152026-10-15
10BERN332.2772026-10-15
11Andrzej328.8922026-10-14
12fri319.4122026-10-15
13Rod311.4102026-10-15
14hhhh79.1552026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1lucky464.9382026-10-12
2iceman464.6212026-10-15
3nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
4mjju461.2442026-10-10
51xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
6Herzi437.2522026-10-11
7koma434.6702026-10-09
8inggrride430.2482026-10-13
9dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
10Lusche418.6402026-10-15
11Duncan418.3182026-10-10
12Don417.0122026-10-11
13Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
14Miguel416.1032026-10-08
15mi413.9012026-10-10
16eeee413.7272026-10-09
17Dougi -412.1972026-10-12
18Dougi412.0562026-10-10
19Aha405.4122026-10-12
20xxxx404.6052026-10-11
21regi403.2322026-10-12
22fff401.8452026-10-14
23uschili399.7412026-10-13
24Wolf397.8412026-10-11
25Angela396.6762026-10-10
26Manni393.2352026-10-11
27Sztina389.0652026-10-11
28PAIVA NENE381.1032026-10-14
29NENE PAIVA380.6652026-10-14
30Candy378.8242026-10-14
31123378.4442026-10-08
32LEPD372.7802026-10-14
33Judy T371.6852026-10-09
34Holly*371.5422026-10-11
35sandro previ370.8342026-10-14
36paulo fra368.7832026-10-14
37Mara366.4432026-10-10
38xuxa366.1582026-10-12
39Janko 2026362.6212026-10-15
40Der Dienstagabendknüppl362.1932026-10-13
41Jade360.4062026-10-13
42Der Sonntagsknüppl354.9892026-10-11
43taksa353.8292026-10-15
44Maria353.7022026-10-12
45Gg353.0222026-10-13
46Knuff350.5562026-10-10
47peanut349.3762026-10-10
48Felipe Méndez349.3112026-10-10
49Guzmán348.4432026-10-11
50el347.1212026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1haha470.6592026-09-20
2winwinw470.2962026-09-27
3amany469.1572026-09-25
4gooddog468.9532026-10-04
5starrr468.3002026-09-30
6yytt468.0442026-09-24
7tytt66t467.2992026-09-24
8uyyy467.0022026-09-23
9bbgg466.7252026-09-29
10gtrrr466.5792026-10-01
11mkiit465.4052026-10-07
12lucky464.9382026-10-12
13iceman464.6212026-10-15
14yyyyyyy464.5972026-09-17
15nhyyy464.5282026-10-09
16ppp464.3322026-10-05
17nhhyg462.0812026-09-19
18mjju461.2442026-10-10
19Bb461.0742026-09-17
20Zürki450.0012026-09-20
21Bingo447.2872026-10-02
221xxxxx444.6162026-10-09
23Bing443.4912026-10-01
24ingrid440.6612026-09-17
25Herzi440.5952026-10-03
26koma434.6702026-10-09
27inngriidd433.1542026-09-28
28kk432.3542026-10-03
29sasas432.2042026-10-03
30alex431.9272026-09-25
31inggrride430.2482026-10-13
32mko428.8712026-09-26
33bjkljo428.7112026-10-03
34ingrid-sa427.8132026-09-23
35ingridnzsazim426.2162026-10-04
36dunedinnz426.0842026-10-12
37Don425.6272026-09-29
38Lusche423.8562026-09-23
39Cajunnonna423.4952026-10-07
40JAG420.8952026-09-23
41Dougi420.6152026-09-22
42Stacey419.0282026-10-06
43Duncan418.3182026-10-10
44Aha416.9432026-09-28
45Laurel Skiff416.4202026-10-15
46Miguel416.1032026-10-08
47MI415.3742026-09-19
48MISI415.0422026-09-18
49vvv414.9272026-10-06
50Dougi -414.6342026-10-02
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Deb A556.2792022-01-18
2yuibaba544.4412020-05-21
3Мила543.6552021-07-16
4desmo535.5642018-04-10
5Red devil532.9232018-03-26
6kurti531.6052018-04-12
7aplauze531.4632019-05-04
8Alex530.6652018-04-29
9rbb529.0322018-06-28
10Scucha528.3472018-04-29
11ich526.0632018-05-10
12Doke525.1742021-02-19
13finezherbe522.7472019-11-11
14Petri521.5092019-01-16
15dana520.9982021-07-26
16helmsche519.0762017-12-29
17Murdoc517.2392024-08-09
18doro517.0042019-08-09
19vesna516.7462018-04-12
20Cidão516.6442020-10-22
21max514.8342018-12-31
22Freyatje26512.8042021-12-06
23maja511.9742021-09-28
24Gracie511.8162019-11-04
25Deb511.1422021-12-01
26ммм511.0332017-11-25
27Bolero1510.6432021-02-27
28ь510.4422017-11-19
29Diza509.1942021-11-21
30Aika509.0312020-10-17
31Georges508.3542018-04-23
32123507.0242018-02-20
33Betina506.9512023-06-09
34Freyatje506.8852021-10-27
35Genilde506.4962019-11-30
36emmy506.1432022-12-03
37FOCO505.9392020-05-29
38ELE505.9142024-08-13
39b504.8212025-10-12
40Elyzjah503.0142019-06-11
41Eo500.0252023-08-22
42absurd499.9262018-09-01
43Blero1497.3382021-02-25
44pan496.8822021-09-26
45gelu496.5622017-11-25
46bolleke495.7512018-09-10
47haha470.6592026-09-20
48winwinw470.2962026-09-27
49amany469.1572026-09-25
50gooddog468.9532026-10-04