RankPlayerScoreDate
1Schnattchen2.373.8482024-05-19
2Betzi587.1662024-05-20
3elena442.5502024-05-19
4mamie331.3442024-05-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Schnattchen2.687.1862024-05-17
2Peaches1.547.8862024-05-14
3Małgorzata1.284.2562024-05-16
4Betzi587.1662024-05-20
5G+521.4322024-05-18
6elena442.5502024-05-19
7ingi422.3042024-05-15
8bloggs 12333.4982024-05-18
9flasz332.6302024-05-15
10laura331.9442024-05-16
11mamie331.3442024-05-19
12vera329.1042024-05-14
13sok328.8862024-05-15
14Tikvah328.7802024-05-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Schnattchen2.687.1862024-05-17
2Peaches1.876.6682024-05-04
3Małgorzata1.518.2482024-04-24
4Tebbie1.152.0782024-04-20
5Paula898.8642024-05-01
6kalid616.1542024-04-29
7Betzi587.1662024-05-20
8icke549.4502024-05-05
9Natalie537.6102024-04-26
10G+521.4322024-05-18
11παολα493.6962024-04-29
12ling492.4002024-05-03
13Pelu471.5202024-04-23
14Jana469.1362024-05-08
15Jaliha468.0262024-05-03
16mamsi450.0462024-04-24
17Cassie450.0062024-04-24
18elena442.5502024-05-19
19Lora435.4982024-04-29
20ingi422.3042024-05-15
21Rosi416.6222024-04-21
22Elisenda401.5322024-04-30
23MIRTA384.6162024-05-12
24ME360.0862024-04-26
25cnhmgmgnm348.7362024-05-02
26kris343.3022024-05-10
27jmd336.3462024-04-30
28jan333.5982024-04-28
29bloggs 12333.4982024-05-18
30flasz332.6302024-05-15
31laura331.9442024-05-16
32mamie331.3442024-05-19
33vera329.1042024-05-14
34sok328.8862024-05-15
35Tikvah328.7802024-05-17
36hugo328.7262024-04-26
37henry327.6082024-05-06
38robby326.5762024-05-12
39sceila18326.4922024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Nici4.451.1262017-10-24
2Bonny4.164.1382016-07-06
3hetty3.897.2402017-09-19
4kati3.772.8162020-08-15
5LOLA13.763.2622021-10-07
6helem ap. go3.535.3282016-10-16
7LOLY3.492.5062021-10-07
8raymonda3.481.7302016-11-02
9LOLI23.434.5702021-10-25
10rüefi3.378.2882018-01-02
11YO63.346.5242021-10-15
12s3.323.7642018-11-10
13Perry3.317.6342016-06-01
14LOLI43.236.1442021-10-19
15Schnattchen3.209.6102024-01-30
16LOLI3.209.2682021-11-09
17Zia3.152.4562016-05-31
18yo33.141.3162021-10-15
19hello143.128.2262017-12-27
20LOLI53.083.6442021-10-19
21Willempie3.062.1022017-06-05
22YO13.018.9022021-10-15
23LOLY13.005.9682021-10-27
24orietta2.983.1722016-12-08
2512.976.1362016-06-27
26LOLI12.940.8562021-10-25
27Marie2.921.1142018-08-23
28Sila2.905.4642018-11-08
29LOLI72.859.5782021-10-20
30LOLA22.854.4282021-10-28
31Django2.829.8682018-04-29
32Sunny2.824.1722018-08-30
33LOLI32.813.7982021-10-13
34mummy2.808.0742020-07-21
35Irena2.792.1882018-02-23
36Sissi2.785.4982018-08-27
37ewik2.780.1662017-06-16
38Ciara2.763.5462018-11-08
39Leni2.753.9562018-08-23
40ььььь2.750.8462016-06-06
41loops2.710.7982017-06-03
42samira2.690.9022018-09-11
43Aneri52.685.8002017-09-27
44Reni2.680.8262018-11-07
45ewa2.670.3122017-09-22
46Chrissi2.654.7282018-11-07
47Manu2.642.0122018-11-07
48ттттт2.639.2762016-05-30
49Angie2.636.1562018-09-04
50tran 22.636.0382018-08-14