RankPlayerScoreDate
1ar2780.9702026-10-19
2ava marie26.3202026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Malar132.763.8602026-10-17
2nimur376.3502026-10-15
3gnz16ven250.1302026-10-16
4proof2783.6602026-10-14
5ar2780.9702026-10-19
6ms19may59.8002026-10-18
7ava marie26.3202026-10-19
8Bill B3.7302026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Malar 52.880.3602026-09-22
2Malar132.763.8602026-10-17
3Diane2.057.2702026-10-11
4nimur412.5802026-10-02
5gnz16ven250.1302026-10-16
6gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
7guen24sett163.5302026-09-24
8gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
9Zoran D149.3602026-09-21
10gue23m9138.3402026-09-23
11proof2798.6102026-10-03
12ar2780.9702026-10-19
13meg62.0302026-10-11
14ms19may59.8002026-10-18
15LLL40.4202026-10-04
16b33.6102026-10-02
17ava marie26.3202026-10-19
18Artem14.0002026-10-08
19Ewa9.2502026-10-02
20adrian7.9002026-09-23
21ps6.2502026-09-26
22Bill B3.7302026-10-12
23MILFORD502026-09-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Malar 52.880.3602026-09-22
2Malar 62.853.7202026-08-13
3Malar 22.815.5802026-07-28
4Malar 92.800.8102026-07-06
5Malar122.795.2602026-09-05
6Malar 12.767.3202026-06-09
7Malar132.763.8602026-10-17
8Malar102.753.7502026-05-15
9Malar 32.746.8202026-02-08
10Malar 82.741.6702026-04-21
11Malar112.719.2602026-03-22
12Malar2.693.4102025-12-31
13Malar 42.611.9702025-05-25
14Malar 72.575.9102025-07-18
15Diane2.273.0102026-08-14
16Diane12.166.7302025-09-09
17Diane 32.148.6102026-01-09
18Diane22.137.8902025-10-20
19Diane 62.119.1402026-03-08
20Diane72.093.2002026-05-01
21Diane 72.068.6102026-04-18
22Diane42.023.5502026-01-22
23Diane 52.007.8102026-02-22
24Merlin1.577.0302023-09-21
25Emma1.564.6602023-09-11
26kanmako1.467.0202026-01-29
27Merle1.457.9202023-08-24
28000041.379.2002024-05-23
29KBG1.207.0402026-04-03
30FOUPA231.085.8502024-01-27
31KBG21.063.3602026-02-19
32speedi987.6302023-08-30
33KBG3982.5402025-12-05
34KBG1956.8002025-11-04
35futskoen926.3902024-10-19
36Nele917.6702024-05-05
37foupa24897.5202024-03-19
38nimur412.5802026-10-02
39gnz16ven250.1302026-10-16
40gue6ott26172.7202026-10-05
41guen24sett163.5302026-09-24
42gugu28sett153.3702026-09-28
43Zoran D149.3602026-09-21
44gue23m9138.3402026-09-23
45proof2798.6102026-10-03
46ar2780.9702026-10-19
47meg62.0302026-10-11
48ms19may59.8002026-10-18
49LLL40.4202026-10-04
50b33.6102026-10-02