RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mu216.2702026-10-24
2TomTom01146.9302026-10-24
3zu wenig116.7902026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mu225.0502026-10-20
2Sam219.9702026-10-20
3Cat202.9902026-10-19
4TomTom01146.9302026-10-24
5TomTom02145.1002026-10-23
6TomTom135.6002026-10-20
7TomTom03132.5602026-10-22
8zu wenig129.9102026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vera243.4202026-10-06
2Mu238.7802026-10-13
3Tim238.6202026-10-15
4Sam237.1502026-10-17
5Cat237.1402026-10-06
6TomTom01156.1902026-10-08
7wuvv150.2902026-09-28
8TomTom02148.6502026-10-02
9TomTom2147.7002026-10-15
10TomTom139.1602026-10-03
11TomTom03136.5202026-09-26
12zu wenig129.9102026-10-22
13TomTom 01129.0402026-09-25
14nix117.2002026-10-11
15katrina96.8402026-10-14
16carol76.7802026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Malar12364.8902024-07-12
2Malar1362.4202024-07-08
3Malar 10359.9302024-11-06
4Malar 7358.8202024-07-04
5Malar 2358.5502024-06-18
6Malar 8358.3902024-09-28
7Malar 6354.4002024-09-14
8Malar 16353.1702024-12-05
9Malar 11352.4702024-11-04
10Malar351.3902024-11-21
11Malar 9350.8702024-06-27
12Malar8350.4302024-10-27
13Malar3350.1202024-11-13
14Malar 3348.3002024-11-02
15Malar 5348.1102024-05-25
16Malar 4348.0702024-06-22
17Angie341.8402024-01-15
18Corrado328.2802023-12-30
19miumiu315.0702023-12-20
20Tim288.7902026-02-10
21Sam278.8002026-03-02
22vera265.0602026-03-13
23Mu238.7802026-10-13
24Cat237.1402026-10-06
25TomTom01156.1902026-10-08
26wuvv150.2902026-09-28
27TomTom02148.6502026-10-02
28TomTom2147.7002026-10-15
29TomTom139.1602026-10-03
30TomTom03136.5202026-09-26
31zu wenig129.9102026-10-22
32TomTom 01129.0402026-09-25
33TomTom1126.8302026-09-24
34nix117.2002026-10-11
35katrina96.8402026-10-14
36carol76.7802026-10-04