RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska640.4272026-10-30
2bob584.9612026-10-31
3hf581.5802026-10-31
4peg526.9702026-10-31
5minni526.0992026-10-30
6Susli517.6052026-10-30
7loli515.9322026-10-30
8Maria478.0842026-10-30
9BEN458.5512026-10-31
10Crystal455.1962026-10-31
11mirta453.5902026-10-31
12ccc453.3112026-10-30
13nate445.1842026-10-30
14Karol443.1552026-10-30
15amjm5860440.5642026-10-31
16sydsyd439.3832026-10-30
17Sandra433.4512026-10-31
18cc421.5752026-10-30
19Aivlis418.8232026-10-30
20Hilde412.8182026-10-31
21liz411.9822026-10-30
22meg405.5962026-10-31
23Rose402.6962026-10-30
24zzaaqq398.8092026-10-31
25andrea398.7542026-10-30
26kalid393.4212026-10-31
27eliette81391.1522026-10-30
28papa51383.2452026-10-30
29Gem baby378.7442026-10-31
30анна128.6852026-10-30
31SANYI94.3572026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska643.9392026-10-27
2NK614.8232026-10-27
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Jano593.6602026-10-27
5miam592.4592026-10-26
6brum590.8162026-10-25
7bob590.6122026-10-25
8hf586.7372026-10-27
9k584.4072026-10-29
10002562.6002026-10-28
11slebic559.3702026-10-26
12mw558.4552026-10-30
13101554.4272026-10-28
14Dirrekie553.4102026-10-29
15le melinaire552.4522026-10-25
16Kae550.2772026-10-27
17Doktor549.6142026-10-27
18orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
19GG535.9512026-10-28
20Joney534.3722026-10-26
21kojo528.1652026-10-28
22peg526.9702026-10-31
23minni526.0992026-10-30
24Tzutzu9519.3672026-10-29
25Alfi518.9752026-10-27
26Susli517.6052026-10-30
27dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
28Rtfderff3516.0612026-10-28
29loli515.9322026-10-30
30Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
31petri511.8122026-10-25
32pp509.6652026-10-29
33ll504.9502026-10-27
34Sergreagegrsr501.3712026-10-27
35ff499.3122026-10-28
36Joker490.8692026-10-25
37mirta487.5592026-10-29
38Maria483.7252026-10-25
39kubina477.8272026-10-26
40Larry477.1212026-10-26
41kazeff474.0562026-10-29
42Marta472.9452026-10-24
43megu470.4322026-10-29
44Sissy467.2062026-10-29
45v...g466.8352026-10-28
46OT466.7042026-10-27
47vick462.9842026-10-26
48mmmm460.8752026-10-28
49QS460.7422026-10-25
50友理459.8532026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danica Zagreb Hrvatska647.0122026-10-21
2NK621.9012026-10-13
3Jaycee1234614.0132026-10-24
4Danya Clarke600.7962026-10-15
5Jiřka595.1472026-10-15
6miam594.4292026-10-19
7Jano593.6602026-10-27
8brum590.8162026-10-25
9bob590.6122026-10-25
10hf589.4492026-10-05
11k584.4072026-10-29
12森脇勝利574.7162026-10-23
13Sco571.3582026-10-19
14sa570.6052026-10-18
15christ568.5232026-10-22
16mw565.7772026-10-15
17101565.6722026-10-21
18slebic565.3312026-10-09
19002562.6002026-10-28
20Dirrekie558.2042026-10-13
21le melinaire557.7142026-10-21
22reg556.3032026-10-10
23Kae555.5282026-10-18
24да555.0092026-10-19
25Joney550.6902026-10-11
26Doktor549.6142026-10-27
27GG546.7382026-10-17
28ку546.6362026-10-05
29minni546.0692026-10-18
30orion stahor536.7532026-10-25
31Rabbitt529.2232026-10-11
32kojo528.1652026-10-28
33mek527.2152026-10-16
34peg526.9702026-10-31
35ser54523.4312026-10-14
36Pawuska522.6072026-10-04
37Reweferf5520.6892026-10-10
38D520.6382026-10-03
39ALZ520.4412026-10-07
40Tzutzu9519.3672026-10-29
41Alfi518.9752026-10-27
42nn518.1382026-10-07
43Susli518.1352026-10-14
44Hugo516.9772026-10-01
45dragonfyre516.8032026-10-27
46Rtfderff3516.0612026-10-28
47loli515.9322026-10-30
48Rtffff5515.2402026-10-27
49Tralala 34513.1362026-10-19
50dd512.4892026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5JRA738.8342022-10-20
6allegra731.7652021-09-27
7cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
8sandra720.1142020-07-25
9Roberto718.8882021-12-21
10bosco715.2472018-06-14
11olli714.5692021-07-20
12gillette712.5602021-09-23
13SusieQ709.3722021-03-04
14vicivici709.3272021-03-20
15Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
16Ka707.3682021-10-16
17BG 66706.6212019-06-03
18kurti700.9552018-02-01
19tom700.1652021-12-23
20C698.8472020-05-11
21ego697.4342018-06-15
22pet696.5992019-01-11
23joel692.2362020-03-24
24merr690.4712020-07-22
25BB689.4712021-05-29
26hertha687.9862021-12-22
27spomenka687.4992018-05-26
28christa686.3972021-03-06
29Agg686.3002021-11-30
30Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
31Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
32Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
33Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
34Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
35rozo683.1802022-01-17
36Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
37Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
38Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
39superdad681.8882020-08-26
40Aagg681.7342021-11-10
41Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
42Agula681.2082022-03-11
43AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
44H.H.681.0002022-06-20
45Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
46Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
47Aagni679.9282021-10-28
48Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
49123679.6822022-07-25
50Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17