RankPlayerScoreDate
1Oberlinxweiler79.3872021-06-19
2mnr78.7842021-06-19
3Oberlinxweiler177.5202021-06-18
4FRANK75.0052021-06-19
5Vesna73.0292021-06-18
6my72.7682021-06-19
7Re72.5262021-06-19
8TSV 186069.5092021-06-19
9Ольга67.8382021-06-19
10rover66.9662021-06-19
11Mimmi66.9192021-06-18
12Madre64.6332021-06-19
13sunny64.4812021-06-19
14schmitti62.9012021-06-19
15gika62.0172021-06-19
16Ββ61.5702021-06-18
17111161.0552021-06-18
18DTA60.8712021-06-18
19JoJo60.3722021-06-19
20Kinley Bear59.1722021-06-18
21ABRAXAS59.0542021-06-19
22どらえもん58.6682021-06-18
23Мила57.5222021-06-18
24NELLY56.6592021-06-19
25as48156.0492021-06-19
26Lilli55.7352021-06-18
27cf55.7332021-06-19
28elizeth54.4792021-06-19
29akikawa53.8722021-06-19
30ba-ba953.7052021-06-19
31Perico52.2772021-06-18
32bebert51.7642021-06-18
33ока51.6592021-06-18
34Fritz350.5682021-06-19
35fumfum50.2832021-06-18
36birdie49.4042021-06-18
37pépé48.9802021-06-18
38as48048.9082021-06-18
39Domino45.4472021-06-19
40Truffie45.2392021-06-19
41Lou43.7562021-06-19
42Béa43.5652021-06-18
43Ciccio42.4212021-06-19
44Antal42.0862021-06-19
45Patty40.9842021-06-18
46Benek39.3312021-06-19
47James37.9822021-06-18
48Berta37.0252021-06-19
49Cactu236136.7322021-06-18
50Ninha36.6092021-06-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Oberlinxweiler79.3872021-06-19
2semperfi78.9122021-06-14
3mnr78.7842021-06-19
4Oberlinxweiler177.5202021-06-18
5FRANK76.4232021-06-16
6chun76.1302021-06-17
7Alataque174.3072021-06-13
8Roger73.5892021-06-13
9Alataque73.3202021-06-12
10cricri73.1152021-06-13
11Vesna73.0292021-06-18
12my72.7682021-06-19
13natali72.5882021-06-13
14Re72.5262021-06-19
15ana71.8852021-06-18
16ymc…71.2762021-06-13
17ali70.3302021-06-13
18orne6169.9142021-06-18
19ymc#69.7012021-06-16
20TSV 186069.5092021-06-19
21mimi5568.8992021-06-17
22Ольга68.6872021-06-17
23rover68.3742021-06-15
24soei68.1872021-06-12
25Nina67.7222021-06-18
26zoncya67.4232021-06-15
27Madre66.9842021-06-16
28Mimmi66.9192021-06-18
29sunny66.3562021-06-17
30gika66.1862021-06-16
31chapeau66.1332021-06-18
32111166.0622021-06-17
33Bervic64.5052021-06-16
34Java463.5542021-06-13
35Pablo63.5532021-06-16
36petra63.0192021-06-13
37schmitti62.9012021-06-19
38akikawa62.5962021-06-14
39DTA62.5432021-06-13
40KIMO62.4612021-06-13
41irina62.3932021-06-17
42Lucinda Marie62.0892021-06-17
43JoJo62.0022021-06-14
44Chacha61.9722021-06-15
45Alaskan Sled Dog!61.9062021-06-14
46Jessa Kristine61.8972021-06-14
47Ββ61.5702021-06-18
484261.1992021-06-18
49Melle60.7622021-06-16
50Dylan James60.7192021-06-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ubalda81.7402021-06-08
2Oberlinxweiler279.8062021-05-22
3Oberlinxweiler179.7782021-05-31
4nad79.7272021-05-31
5Oberlinxweiler79.5312021-06-02
6semperfi78.9122021-06-14
7mnr78.7842021-06-19
8FRANK78.0242021-05-25
9Billy376.4472021-06-08
10chun76.3952021-05-23
11sumyaz75.9442021-05-23
12cricri75.9352021-06-01
13Billy2275.5092021-06-09
14Alataque175.4002021-05-31
15Billy275.1992021-06-11
16Re74.7382021-05-25
17ZDK74.5772021-05-31
18Alataque274.2332021-06-09
19Alataque74.1352021-05-26
20natali74.1092021-05-25
21AS73.8682021-05-22
22mんr73.7932021-06-11
23Roger73.6942021-06-11
24ali73.3612021-05-24
25Vesna73.0292021-06-18
26my72.7682021-06-19
27ymc………72.3522021-05-30
28Rena72.1422021-05-21
29ana71.8852021-06-18
30ymc……………71.6292021-05-30
31pedro71.3282021-06-07
32ymc…71.2762021-06-13
33soei71.2142021-06-01
34rover71.1152021-06-06
35orne6171.0432021-05-30
36ymc &71.0042021-05-22
37ЛенаРома70.8412021-05-23
38pablo70.7962021-05-31
39ymc*70.4782021-05-29
40ymc##70.4052021-05-26
41Лена70.2592021-05-23
42ymc#70.0162021-05-26
43花の慶次69.8862021-06-02
44Светлана69.8732021-06-01
45Елена69.8122021-05-25
46ymc@69.7742021-05-25
47Mimmi69.5922021-05-24
48TSV 186069.5092021-06-19
49ymc¥69.3902021-05-27
50ymc @69.2662021-06-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Saba95.0412019-05-23
2pita93.7212020-02-18
3semperfi93.2152020-07-10
4cricri91.3982021-01-31
5doppie90.6782020-09-05
6どらえもん89.4902020-06-19
7Jansa89.3812020-08-15
8Ena88.5672019-04-14
9yoshihiro88.3242021-03-15
10pantuli88.0252019-07-18
11ВИКТОР87.8382020-04-05
12alannon87.0112019-07-07
13F.Agota86.8262019-06-04
14orne6186.2132020-11-08
15agota86.0372019-06-05
16agi85.6232019-06-04
17agota f.85.5542019-06-04
18agi.f85.4362019-06-04
19jms85.3652020-09-22
20agatha85.1592019-06-05
21nad84.7212019-04-25
22pifo84.5632020-09-24
23daltanius84.2242019-08-25
24Jenny84.0682019-09-16
25Soni Eichen83.9742019-04-29
26leone83.8362020-02-23
27gigi83.8232020-08-21
28BuzyBuzyBee83.6972020-10-21
29fatiha83.5432020-09-24
30sabrina83.4612020-09-24
31melania83.3932018-12-17
32kiki5283.1072020-08-10
33rafik82.7622020-09-24
34Lucas82.7232020-02-05
35lioni82.6252020-02-13
36ubalda81.7402021-06-08
37Oberlinxweiler279.8062021-05-22
38Oberlinxweiler179.7782021-05-31
39Oberlinxweiler79.5312021-06-02
40mnr78.7842021-06-19
41FRANK78.0242021-05-25
42Billy376.4472021-06-08
43chun76.3952021-05-23
44sumyaz75.9442021-05-23
45Billy2275.5092021-06-09
46Alataque175.4002021-05-31
47Billy275.1992021-06-11
48Re74.7382021-05-25
49ZDK74.5772021-05-31
50Alataque274.2332021-06-09