RankPlayerScoreDate
1pauline108.1002021-05-14
2Mara102.6002021-05-14
3Vrijdagje93.5002021-05-14
4Bwa92.5002021-05-14
5фычя92.5002021-05-15
6mii80.6002021-05-14
7Durazno78.6002021-05-14
8mania52.7002021-05-14
9Angelo32.0002021-05-14
10kawata28.5002021-05-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pauline110.1002021-05-13
2Betty V S102.8002021-05-10
3Mara102.6002021-05-14
4Meme101.9002021-05-12
5danuta99.4002021-05-09
6Gaga198.6002021-05-10
7Net niet98.4002021-05-13
8BVS97.8002021-05-11
9Betteke97.5002021-05-08
10Woensdag95.8002021-05-12
11фычя94.1002021-05-14
12Boopery93.9002021-05-09
13Zondagske93.7002021-05-09
14Vrijdagje93.5002021-05-14
15asxy93.3002021-05-12
16Bwa92.5002021-05-14
17Meup91.9002021-05-13
18dana88.9002021-05-09
19mii85.5002021-05-13
20zbyszek82.4002021-05-09
21Prinzessin81.4002021-05-13
22Claude80.5002021-05-13
23Kobe79.5002021-05-12
24Durazno78.6002021-05-10
25No me digas !77.6002021-05-11
26humppa72.5002021-05-13
27milli70.1002021-05-13
28tony66.3002021-05-08
29jr61.3002021-05-13
30ada59.6002021-05-11
31mania55.1002021-05-13
32ifigenia54.3002021-05-13
33RON C50.3002021-05-10
34ET49.4002021-05-10
35KS244.7002021-05-08
36mimi41.1002021-05-11
37David37.6002021-05-10
38njs36.3002021-05-10
39z32.2002021-05-14
40Angelo32.0002021-05-14
41kawata28.5002021-05-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dana151.0002021-04-28
2danuta112.8002021-04-26
3pauline111.6002021-04-24
4mara107.8002021-04-24
5Meme103.4002021-04-24
6Betty V S102.8002021-05-10
7Gaga100.5002021-04-27
8Gaga199.8002021-05-07
9Net niet98.4002021-05-13
10BVS97.8002021-05-11
11Betteke97.5002021-05-08
12Betty96.8002021-05-07
13Woensdag95.8002021-05-12
14фычя94.6002021-04-27
15Boopery93.9002021-05-09
16Zondagske93.7002021-05-09
17Vrijdagje93.5002021-05-14
18asxy93.3002021-05-12
19Maandag92.9002021-05-03
20Bettytje92.8002021-05-01
21Bwa92.5002021-05-14
22Meup91.9002021-05-13
23Betty’s Booper90.9002021-05-03
24Dinsdag89.6002021-05-04
25с87.5002021-04-15
26Hinneke87.3002021-04-23
27Booper86.4002021-04-15
28mii85.5002021-05-13
29Betje83.3002021-04-30
30BettyBoop82.8002021-04-19
31Claude82.8002021-05-01
32zbyszek82.4002021-05-09
33Blooper82.1002021-04-29
34Rysio81.5002021-04-20
35Prinzessin81.4002021-05-13
36Kobe80.9002021-04-18
37Zondagje80.9002021-05-02
38Durazno79.4002021-05-03
39No me digas !78.4002021-04-30
40Breezertje78.1002021-04-21
41Boop76.2002021-04-18
42humppa72.5002021-05-13
43ataner72.1002021-04-22
44fluppe72.0002021-05-03
45tony70.5002021-04-25
46milli70.1002021-05-13
47tonia65.0002021-04-28
48jr62.1002021-05-04
49Ellion61.2002021-04-17
50ada59.6002021-05-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascale64475.4002017-12-10
2Pina401.0002017-04-01
3Adriananai372.7002018-01-16
4Pep296.1002016-10-15
5stasia290.4002020-07-20
6anna277.2002017-06-27
7INA237.8002020-04-19
8clau231.6002016-12-06
9Renata olszew 58231.6002017-06-29
10mj224.9002017-09-09
11p219.0002017-12-17
123/4/19215.2002019-03-05
13kkk212.1002017-02-12
14edek212.0002020-05-17
15jazuz209.2002019-12-21
16ccc208.3002020-06-20
17Tine207.0002018-06-09
18ddd203.9002020-04-12
19IRENE203.9002020-12-20
20gosia202.8002020-07-12
21selach200.5002017-04-03
22jesus198.6002017-07-10
23denia194.7002020-11-12
24krzysztof188.0002019-10-24
25Dorota187.6002018-02-11
26doris186.6002017-12-09
27jasuz185.7002020-01-04
28ssv185.2002018-03-28
29duszka182.9002019-03-26
30Civa &best mom ♡181.4002018-10-29
31Klö179.0002018-10-17
32Icke177.4002018-02-21
33sissi174.5002018-11-29
34aj171.8002018-03-28
35Cris170.3002020-02-19
36Www167.0002019-12-03
37Estrella166.5002017-10-16
382/28165.9002018-03-01
39coco165.1002018-03-26
40Nabel162.7002017-08-18
41maria162.0002017-03-24
42silvia160.9002017-10-08
43Civa &best mom160.9002018-10-22
44cffff160.2002019-11-18
45Юлия!159.7002017-08-08
46Danka157.6002018-01-27
47mmm157.4002020-01-23
48yyanmer157.2002017-10-09
49yona156.0002017-04-16
50joana vasquez155.0002017-04-10