RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mati96.3002021-12-07
2Prinzessin83.0002021-12-06
3maria65.4002021-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Woensdag regen117.4002021-12-01
2Sinterklaas114.6002021-12-06
3Gaga101.8002021-12-01
4Mati96.3002021-12-07
5Claude91.0002021-12-03
6Curry86.8002021-11-30
7Prinzessin86.4002021-12-06
8danuta85.6002021-11-30
9Kobe85.1002021-12-03
10No me digas !80.8002021-11-30
11kfr71.9002021-12-03
12fluppe71.7002021-12-04
13maria65.4002021-12-06
14Jogatina58.6002021-11-30
15habergois58.5002021-12-05
16ifigenia55.4002021-12-05
17Aukje53.6002021-12-01
18zbyszek48.7002021-11-30
19Franny48.7002021-12-01
20Krystyna46.9002021-12-02
21aaaa39.7002021-12-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1dana122.7002021-11-07
2Dinsdag BVS118.5002021-11-16
3Niel118.3002021-11-11
4Woensdag regen117.4002021-12-01
5Tandarts116.8002021-11-18
6Donderdag116.7002021-11-25
7Veldrijden116.7002021-11-28
8Woens116.1002021-11-24
9Kortrijk116.1002021-11-27
10Maandag115.9002021-11-08
11Merde115.8002021-11-13
12Koksijde115.8002021-11-21
13Maan115.6002021-11-15
14Sinterklaas114.6002021-12-06
15Gabor113.8002021-11-14
16Ma1113.8002021-11-22
17mara113.7002021-11-14
18Lichtjeswandeling112.3002021-11-10
19pauline104.9002021-11-09
20Gaga103.1002021-11-10
21jhj101.8002021-11-28
22Gaga1100.8002021-11-11
23Mati100.2002021-11-11
24danuta97.0002021-11-07
25Claude91.0002021-12-03
26danka90.2002021-11-07
27mii89.3002021-11-20
28ama88.6002021-11-17
29Curry86.8002021-11-30
30Prinzessin86.4002021-12-06
31Kobe86.2002021-11-07
32Durazno85.7002021-11-08
33No me digas !85.7002021-11-13
34фычя82.6002021-11-10
35ifo81.8002021-11-17
36kfr73.7002021-11-28
37maria71.8002021-11-20
38fluppe71.7002021-12-04
39Victoria70.8002021-11-13
40tttt68.1002021-11-17
41c67.3002021-11-07
42Jogatina66.1002021-11-26
43Womo 264.4002021-11-08
44lyzwar63.2002021-11-15
45JR62.8002021-11-20
46gfg60.9002021-11-24
47tony59.7002021-11-27
48vv59.5002021-11-11
49zbyszek59.0002021-11-07
50habergois58.5002021-12-05
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pascale64475.4002017-12-10
2Pina401.0002017-04-01
3Adriananai372.7002018-01-16
4Pep296.1002016-10-15
5stasia290.4002020-07-20
6anna277.2002017-06-27
7INA237.8002020-04-19
8clau231.6002016-12-06
9Renata olszew 58231.6002017-06-29
10mj224.9002017-09-09
11p219.0002017-12-17
123/4/19215.2002019-03-05
13kkk212.1002017-02-12
14edek212.0002020-05-17
15jazuz209.2002019-12-21
16ccc208.3002020-06-20
17Tine207.0002018-06-09
18ddd203.9002020-04-12
19IRENE203.9002020-12-20
20gosia202.8002020-07-12
21selach200.5002017-04-03
22jesus198.6002017-07-10
23denia194.7002020-11-12
24krzysztof188.0002019-10-24
25Dorota187.6002018-02-11
26doris186.6002017-12-09
27jasuz185.7002020-01-04
28ssv185.2002018-03-28
29duszka182.9002019-03-26
30Civa &best mom ♡181.4002018-10-29
31Klö179.0002018-10-17
32Icke177.4002018-02-21
33sissi174.5002018-11-29
34aj171.8002018-03-28
35Cris170.3002020-02-19
36Www167.0002019-12-03
37Estrella166.5002017-10-16
382/28165.9002018-03-01
39coco165.1002018-03-26
40Nabel162.7002017-08-18
41maria162.0002017-03-24
42silvia160.9002017-10-08
43Civa &best mom160.9002018-10-22
44cffff160.2002019-11-18
45Юлия!159.7002017-08-08
46Danka157.6002018-01-27
47mmm157.4002020-01-23
48yyanmer157.2002017-10-09
49yona156.0002017-04-16
50joana vasquez155.0002017-04-10