RankPlayerScoreDate
1Cc89.0432022-05-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1lumpi96.9752022-05-22
2MERCEDES93.0892022-05-21
3Cc91.6492022-05-22
4samiam290.8472022-05-21
533333333333333333333333389.6912022-05-17
6Maikönigin Cinderella88.9252022-05-19
712312312312312312312312387.7602022-05-17
811111111111111111111111187.2272022-05-18
9ling84.9042022-05-17
10AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA84.7492022-05-17
11mimi84.7382022-05-21
1222222222222222222222222284.0332022-05-17
1312121212121212121212121283.0232022-05-16
1400000000000000000000000082.7562022-05-18
15OSTERHASE82.6432022-05-19
16BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB80.1872022-05-18
17111111111111111111111178.2812022-05-16
18Deb72.0802022-05-18
19summer2672.0022022-05-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1lumpi96.9752022-05-22
2Cc96.6232022-05-10
3samiam296.4312022-04-25
4MERCEDES93.5182022-05-14
5Peter Lang93.1502022-05-16
633333333333333333333333389.6912022-05-17
7Maikönigin Cinderella88.9252022-05-19
812312312312312312312312387.7602022-05-17
911111111111111111111111187.2272022-05-18
10cry86.4372022-05-14
11ling84.9042022-05-17
12AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA84.7492022-05-17
13mimi84.7382022-05-21
14111111184.7222022-05-12
1512121212121212121212121284.2512022-05-12
1622222222222222222222222284.0332022-05-17
1700000000000000000000000082.7562022-05-18
18OSTERHASE82.6432022-05-19
19maika81.8402022-04-28
20BBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBBB80.1872022-05-18
21111111111111111111111178.2812022-05-16
22Deb74.6862022-05-16
23summer2672.0022022-05-17
24abu70.4092022-04-30
25luveme68.6072022-05-12
26iris65.1032022-05-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Jochen#125.4662017-03-19
210НА124.7072018-07-20
3ute5124.4952017-05-05
4rene123.8602017-05-08
5tvrdi cro123.5162016-10-05
6hakamora122.8772019-12-27
7Fee121.9072018-02-24
8la cenicienta121.4312021-01-18
9xxx121.1252017-10-25
10pantuli121.0842017-10-26
11Mi120.7792017-01-19
12Susan120.6302016-11-09
13Gi118.8082016-12-28
14Gg118.5782016-12-02
15Thom thom118.4732019-04-22
16haha118.3862018-06-02
17Kathy118.1902017-03-09
18Thomas Arthur118.0862017-08-25
19krati117.9562017-10-14
20ddd117.5512018-02-15
21липа117.5172017-07-02
22Rover117.4832019-11-01
23Ellie117.0142018-04-15
2429на116.8962019-01-28
25Omi116.8452017-05-29
26hugo116.6022017-07-13
27ььььь116.5162016-09-07
28Feee116.2882019-06-05
29Tricia 5-6-18116.2442018-05-20
30Feehe116.1412017-10-23
31Thomas 26116.0232020-12-18
32Thomas Arthur E115.6952020-03-29
33Hüppe115.6812017-09-05
34dani115.2852018-06-13
35на115.2582019-01-23
36?115.1062016-08-26
37Jo115.1062016-08-26
38Ellie JK114.8262020-04-02
39Angie114.8122016-09-25
40hugolein114.7862018-04-22
41jochen114.6022016-11-25
42Thomas 3rd114.5752020-12-04
43Ellie Jane114.5122018-10-14
44Thomas 5114.4242021-02-05
4534 Ellie114.2992021-02-06
46Thomas Day114.2272020-03-23
47Thomas JK114.1082018-08-07
48Eleanor May114.0992019-02-22
49нат113.9522020-04-10
50Thomas 4113.8012020-10-31