RankPlayerScoreDate
1The Boss187.8752021-12-06
2Stefy176.8612021-12-06
3masaru174.5192021-12-07
4Jenna174.3442021-12-06
5123456171.9832021-12-06
6Beata171.8372021-12-06
7Kat168.4822021-12-07
8Sara167.4582021-12-06
9fi fi fi 13166.7232021-12-06
10Carol162.8912021-12-06
11Teddybear162.1842021-12-06
12Braxton161.6272021-12-06
13Mike161.5692021-12-06
14olli160.6272021-12-07
15SILL159.4212021-12-06
16Fabulman158.5242021-12-07
17Wynne157.8962021-12-06
18kyr157.8632021-12-06
19κυρ156.9602021-12-06
20moppel155.9222021-12-06
21EWA BASIA155.7202021-12-06
22mersy155.2252021-12-06
23Detlef155.1972021-12-06
24Pradal camille154.2062021-12-06
25Conny150.5952021-12-07
26Marimer150.3842021-12-06
27pud149.6722021-12-06
28Kimmy149.0452021-12-06
29Zoons148.6562021-12-06
30doreen143.0252021-12-07
31Kacper Sch.141.6532021-12-07
32Kacper S.141.4022021-12-06
33Kacper RS139.2322021-12-06
34Arlette139.2132021-12-06
35Dee dee131.8542021-12-06
36FRAMB131.3732021-12-07
37TOTOLO = 75131.3212021-12-06
38z131.1812021-12-07
39Cheri126.9362021-12-07
40Honet120.8522021-12-06
41Danny105.6032021-12-07
42Michael52.4942021-12-06
43K43.8762021-12-07
44Hll28.2542021-12-06
45Rick24.2262021-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1The Boss188.0972021-12-02
2handicap30187.1712021-11-30
3ubalda181.9682021-11-30
4Stefy178.0652021-12-03
5Yüte177.8912021-11-30
6masaru176.3772021-12-05
7Jenna175.2542021-12-05
8SILL +DEFINITIVA175.1552021-12-03
9123456174.5192021-11-30
10Beata172.8782021-12-02
11Jd03171.2832021-11-30
12Klaus klausi169.8102021-12-02
13Kat168.4822021-12-07
14dal55167.9262021-11-30
15Sara167.4582021-12-06
16Carol167.3542021-12-01
17fi fi fi 13166.7232021-12-06
18R166.2142021-12-05
19SILL DEFINITIVA166.1972021-12-03
20Mikkix166.1812021-12-04
21Mike165.0892021-11-30
22Teddybear164.8782021-12-04
23quo164.2342021-12-01
24Hanusia164.1562021-12-05
25Braxton163.7282021-11-30
26Shazzer163.3552021-12-01
27me1163.1432021-12-01
28artep163.0112021-12-04
29Jo162.9312021-12-04
30C162.6992021-12-03
31ja161.6972021-12-03
32Maria161.2442021-12-02
33BASIA161.1962021-12-05
34olli160.6272021-12-07
35SILL160.1562021-12-02
36Bob J. S.159.7412021-12-05
37Mke159.5392021-12-03
38Viaumh159.3832021-12-05
39sil158.8942021-11-30
40Fabulman158.5242021-12-07
41Detlef158.4212021-12-03
42jojo158.2202021-12-05
43kyr157.9972021-12-03
44Wynne157.8962021-12-06
45mikay157.6682021-11-30
46mersy157.4342021-12-02
47oriol157.4142021-12-05
48κυρ157.1172021-11-30
49moppel156.1842021-11-30
50EWA BASIA155.7202021-12-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GL194.9242021-11-17
2Stefy193.7642021-11-27
3The Boss190.2072021-11-29
4Piggy Wiiggy189.3072021-11-18
5handicap30187.1712021-11-30
6Piggly Wiggly186.0102021-11-22
7ubalda181.9682021-11-30
8Yipii181.7212021-11-23
9Zorro179.5622021-11-26
10masaru177.9192021-11-17
11Yüte177.8912021-11-30
12dal55177.4962021-11-25
13Salü177.1692021-11-29
14まさる177.1502021-11-13
15Pipi176.7322021-11-07
16Yete176.5262021-11-20
17Yellow176.3882021-11-10
18Jenna175.5012021-11-10
19SILL +DEFINITIVA175.1552021-12-03
20Beata174.7782021-11-19
21123456174.5192021-11-30
22SANTIS173.2382021-11-11
23Jd03172.9802021-11-21
24Kat171.6222021-11-13
25B171.4822021-11-19
26fi fi fi 13170.5912021-11-14
27Riza169.9382021-11-23
28Kat1169.8342021-11-14
29Klaus klausi169.8102021-12-02
30Klausi168.6462021-11-14
31Kat2168.4472021-11-20
32Sara168.2002021-11-19
33Carol167.6302021-11-17
34Kat3167.2082021-11-20
35Robin166.9412021-11-19
36ZHIVKO166.7792021-11-08
37Hanusia166.6462021-11-15
38c166.6212021-11-27
39R166.5352021-11-14
40artep166.2762021-11-28
41SILL DEFINITIVA166.1972021-12-03
42Mikkix166.1902021-11-29
43zelle166.0842021-11-21
44Shazzer165.9472021-11-28
45Mike165.5862021-11-17
46Hania165.5512021-11-09
47Hanusia.165.4402021-11-15
48Braxton165.1762021-11-28
49Jo165.1082021-11-18
5069.1164.9882021-11-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1robert202.7762018-12-11
2Olga201.1262018-04-13
3Nati200.8502018-02-13
4Momo200.6472018-04-07
5K198.4802016-10-06
6gudrun198.3532017-03-24
7anna198.2842017-04-28
8ula198.2602017-07-12
9Jeannette198.0272017-09-27
10Taki197.7892017-12-24
11r197.7162019-01-07
12sabine197.6532017-11-20
13sternchen74197.5642017-06-02
14ML197.2062021-09-11
15Schnubbel197.1542017-10-23
16rrrrrrrrrrrrrrr197.1402019-02-02
17Jochen#197.1042017-03-20
18Olli197.0862016-10-06
19rrrrrrrrr197.0122019-01-29
20GM196.9122021-09-24
21pia196.8392017-05-24
22Kimmi196.8382018-05-18
23r88196.4672019-06-03
24rene1196.4642016-08-06
25rene196.4552016-06-22
26Relui196.4522018-07-30
27Ele196.3882020-05-02
28DL55196.2392018-06-26
29Donna196.1332017-11-16
30rrr195.7282019-01-22
31rwana195.7172019-02-27
32MAŁ195.6842021-06-24
33jojomi195.4442017-06-12
34rene2195.4132016-07-17
35r1195.3692019-03-08
36barkie195.1002017-04-10
37rwagain194.9542019-02-05
38GL194.9242021-11-17
39nayda194.8292017-03-25
40mh194.7422017-12-19
41Barbara194.6882018-12-12
42Elo194.6152018-10-15
43Sydney194.2992017-01-17
44Denise194.2672016-12-19
45Mj193.7742017-04-24
46Stefy193.7642021-11-27
47sakis193.7252020-05-25
48Luna193.6622020-11-01
49renee193.6312016-07-10
50Paschal193.5722016-07-06