RankPlayerScoreDate
1Maupa384.6052021-03-08
2ariki366.2322021-03-07
3Inga340.2132021-03-08
4ggg319.7422021-03-08
5Jc275.3562021-03-07
6yasi265.1452021-03-07
7nini258.7272021-03-08
8InselimOzean236.0542021-03-07
9samiam2216.4712021-03-08
10Marie184.7422021-03-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1akire389.6112021-03-06
2Maupa384.6052021-03-08
3akiro368.4542021-03-07
4akiru367.9212021-03-07
5ariki366.2322021-03-07
6akiri362.6962021-03-04
7akirika362.3882021-03-04
8Inga343.2722021-03-06
9ggg319.7422021-03-08
10AAA316.9882021-03-02
11Gg287.2812021-03-01
12anna282.3812021-03-02
13Jc275.3562021-03-07
14nini270.7222021-03-07
15vio s265.2062021-03-03
16yasi265.1452021-03-07
17Duquetina263.1922021-03-03
18Bonito261.9702021-03-02
19dodo254.3552021-03-04
20samiam2242.7812021-03-02
21simo237.0072021-03-04
22InselimOzean236.0542021-03-07
23vio231.1482021-03-03
24rg222.9312021-03-07
25olo211.1222021-03-02
26Gina201.1332021-03-02
272051200.6662021-03-05
28cd196.2732021-03-05
29Marie184.7422021-03-08
30AHB183.8062021-03-05
31Bangi139.8562021-03-06
32Hazmat games lottery137.0182021-03-03
33mamuska135.9112021-03-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Maupa391.5762021-02-22
2akire389.6112021-03-06
3Inga378.3892021-03-01
4akiri377.1662021-02-18
5akiro374.4202021-02-16
6akkiri371.2822021-02-08
7Ma368.3302021-02-26
8akiru367.9212021-03-07
9ariki366.2322021-03-07
10ariko364.2642021-02-16
11akirika362.3882021-03-04
12M361.7482021-02-09
13akirm358.0612021-02-08
14akeri357.1882021-02-15
15akelei353.4462021-02-18
16akira343.5172021-02-15
17rieka340.0842021-02-08
18Kolja325.0802021-02-14
19ggg319.7422021-03-08
20AAA316.9882021-03-02
21anna306.7362021-02-11
22aire303.8642021-02-06
23Gg287.2812021-03-01
24Bonito278.9062021-02-25
25Jc275.3562021-03-07
26ulla275.0692021-02-08
27yasi274.9542021-02-14
28dodo273.8252021-02-12
29ulla1271.1372021-02-08
30nini270.7222021-03-07
31vio s265.2062021-03-03
32Duquetina263.1922021-03-03
33Pat258.7782021-02-20
34wiwue254.4912021-02-14
35samiam2242.7812021-03-02
36simo237.0072021-03-04
37kathwoman236.4022021-02-21
38rg236.2822021-02-17
39InselimOzean236.0542021-03-07
40vio231.1482021-03-03
41Suzie228.9342021-02-24
42Ohiogirl223.5532021-02-12
43Jolanta222.2332021-02-17
44Wagner221.3062021-02-27
45Schneekönigin218.4542021-02-09
46Meen607215.3942021-02-12
47Ana213.4322021-02-18
48olo211.1222021-03-02
49boga209.7812021-02-16
50cd202.3622021-02-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1TazManiac!! !!438.1162019-12-07
2TazManiac!438.0472019-10-22
3TazManiac!!437.9852019-09-02
4TazManiac!!!437.7782019-11-01
5TazManiac! ! ;)436.5642019-11-07
6kei436.5462019-09-02
7TazManiac! ^^436.4882019-10-11
8TazManiac!! ;)436.4102019-10-17
9TazManiac ^!!^436.1452019-11-12
10TazManiac! :)436.0962019-11-02
11TazManiac!:!435.5222019-11-13
12TazManiac31 ^^434.9162019-10-19
13TazManiac !^!^^434.7492019-12-02
14TazManiac.!.434.6392020-03-15
15hallo433.7402018-04-08
16TazManiac!...433.2062020-03-02
17hahex433.0292018-04-06
18Bibi432.4102019-09-20
19TazManiac!..!428.1192020-03-23
20TazManiac !^!^!426.6242019-11-30
21TazMan1ac425.7542019-12-09
22Tazmaniac! :) !422.3852019-11-28
23TazMan1aac422.3152020-04-22
24lol421.6142019-05-10
25TazManiac2419.9332019-12-16
26TazManiac ^ ^419.2592019-11-30
27März 2020418.2582020-03-31
28Mai 2020.29413.4582020-05-29
29TazManiac! !.412.6232020-02-25
30Job412.3132020-08-17
31b411.9302020-02-25
32Maupa411.7802020-06-08
33Duquetina410.2602020-08-10
34TazMANiiac410.0572020-01-22
35NeemZat..409.5812019-12-25
36mimi408.3022018-05-10
37polly408.0482020-06-13
38Aaaa406.9152019-01-20
39bolle405.3102020-06-01
40NeemZat :/405.0172019-12-03
41TazManiac2..404.6242020-01-17
42ich401.8862018-03-31
43NeemZat1401.2342020-08-31
44bolleke401.0572019-03-31
45bella401.0052018-08-18
46star400.9542019-07-09
47April 2020399.4992020-04-04
48bollie399.3892020-10-01
49ь398.9462018-04-07
50NeemZat...398.8182020-06-13