RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.648.3512022-08-10
2chris601.2182022-08-11
3reg580.3702022-08-11
4綿花糖563.4432022-08-11
5lobtta559.4492022-08-10
6Triton556.3682022-08-10
7Knülf553.6862022-08-10
8minni547.1782022-08-11
9jj535.1182022-08-10
10egoline535.0372022-08-10
11miam524.1362022-08-10
12SeSj22521.7072022-08-10
13jana519.1062022-08-11
14krecik515.6882022-08-10
15Zeke513.8762022-08-10
16unknow511.8842022-08-10
17Karol503.1072022-08-10
18Maria501.5442022-08-10
19Lara489.5242022-08-10
20kojo475.4142022-08-10
21CESS467.0672022-08-10
22geena465.0952022-08-10
23bat452.3102022-08-10
24aaa437.0962022-08-10
25nnnnnnnn436.7852022-08-10
26ace431.9882022-08-10
27scf428.6252022-08-11
28Bonvivan427.9552022-08-10
29baba419.3062022-08-10
30kkr419.2812022-08-10
31Bee399.8962022-08-11
32i love kumamon!395.5402022-08-11
33sss388.9152022-08-11
34fernanda384.4842022-08-11
35mama383.3872022-08-10
36Gem Baby377.6242022-08-10
37Е368.4962022-08-11
38tergram324.8872022-08-10
39oda174.0102022-08-10
40TANGO106.7882022-08-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1H.H.665.5232022-08-08
2123664.6182022-08-04
3ally632.6892022-08-05
4ifo611.7182022-08-05
5Dirrekie608.9062022-08-04
6chris601.2182022-08-11
7UYO599.4812022-08-09
8reg580.3702022-08-11
9Rabbitt568.9482022-08-08
10Triton565.2942022-08-08
11綿花糖563.4432022-08-11
12Pola562.2112022-08-07
13lobtta559.4492022-08-10
14charly13558.8542022-08-06
15k557.7042022-08-09
16lobta 7557.5822022-08-07
17Chrys553.7212022-08-08
18Knülf553.6862022-08-10
19mary552.1762022-08-08
20siunio coschiu549.8772022-08-09
21giuranel549.4742022-08-05
22Plopp548.7362022-08-05
23minni547.1782022-08-11
24biden/camel toe suck545.8202022-08-05
25Jano543.2102022-08-05
26HH541.6572022-08-05
27IZA541.1782022-08-04
28maciek12539.4772022-08-08
29jj536.6322022-08-09
30Kae536.6192022-08-08
31egoline535.0372022-08-10
32krecik534.4992022-08-05
33sunshine529.4732022-08-06
34miam527.8242022-08-05
35bane524.9802022-08-04
36jana524.5082022-08-09
37Nosela523.3192022-08-08
38peg522.9322022-08-09
39SeSj22521.7072022-08-10
40paul521.6772022-08-04
41Sera519.5782022-08-06
42Carlocito519.5102022-08-06
43TCL519.1592022-08-08
44Zeke518.5022022-08-08
45lia517.0112022-08-05
46Maria515.7512022-08-07
47unknow511.8842022-08-10
48ttedi jn509.8882022-08-09
49теодортйн509.6082022-08-08
50Dana508.7212022-08-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1123679.6822022-07-25
2H.H.678.0582022-07-14
31234677.4242022-07-28
4ally632.6892022-08-05
5UYO623.1372022-07-24
6++66617.2912022-07-29
7++65615.0602022-07-28
8Jirinka614.1972022-07-31
9ifo612.6412022-07-27
10yms609.0282022-07-26
11Dirrekie608.9062022-08-04
12-*601.9372022-07-30
13chris601.2182022-08-11
14Jirina598.9652022-07-12
15Tulpe597.2662022-08-02
16V595.7542022-07-25
17Hilde592.4262022-07-27
18reg580.3702022-08-11
19TJ578.2592022-07-29
20ioo mare voevod575.0532022-07-23
21Bro575.0352022-08-01
22bman573.3842022-08-02
23Ka573.2972022-07-23
24mavi571.8322022-07-27
25Rabbitt568.9482022-08-08
26Triton565.2942022-08-08
27綿花糖564.0702022-07-15
28tomtom563.6122022-07-18
29orion563.3382022-07-26
30k562.6762022-07-20
31Pola562.2112022-08-07
32yms561.2252022-07-18
33Hilde ist559.9162022-07-20
34lobtta559.4492022-08-10
35jaki559.2352022-07-28
36ioo559.0132022-07-17
37charly13558.8542022-08-06
38lobta 7557.5822022-08-07
39Mariusz65557.4642022-07-18
40Chrys553.7212022-08-08
41Knülf553.6862022-08-10
42mw552.5602022-07-13
43mary552.1762022-08-08
44loli552.0402022-07-19
45dole551.1752022-07-28
46kn550.1092022-07-28
47siunio coschiu549.8772022-08-09
48giuranel549.4742022-08-05
49Plopp548.7362022-08-05
50HH547.4672022-07-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1vesna762.2662018-04-11
2zdzislaw758.1062021-09-13
3SIKEN749.1982020-09-30
4caca744.3172018-03-10
5allegra731.7652021-09-27
6cacaaa720.4882018-03-15
7sandra720.1142020-07-26
8Roberto718.8882021-12-21
9bosco715.2472018-06-14
10olli714.5692021-07-20
11gillette712.5602021-09-23
12SusieQ709.3722021-03-05
13vicivici709.3272021-03-20
14Jirinka708.0102021-11-28
15Ka707.3682021-10-16
16BG 66706.6212019-06-04
17kurti700.9552018-02-01
18tom700.1652021-12-23
19C698.8472020-05-11
20ego697.4342018-06-15
21pet696.5992019-01-12
22joel692.2362020-03-24
23merr690.4712020-07-22
24BB689.4712021-05-29
25hertha687.9862021-12-22
26spomenka687.4992018-05-27
27christa686.3972021-03-06
28Agg686.3002021-11-30
29Agniesz686.2862021-11-16
30Aga k.685.5612021-11-05
31Ricardo paez685.0132018-03-24
32Gerdi17683.8122017-12-28
33Aaggnn683.2292022-02-16
34rozo683.1802022-01-17
35Agnieszka k.682.3082021-11-15
36Agnieszjaaa682.2212022-02-27
37Aaaagni682.1762021-11-22
38superdad681.8882020-08-26
39Aagg681.7342021-11-10
40Agnieee681.2672021-11-23
41Agula681.2082022-03-11
42AgnieszkaK681.2002021-11-20
43H.H.681.0002022-06-20
44Aaaggn680.8582022-02-07
45Agnieszka680.5712021-12-07
46Aagni679.9282021-10-28
47Aaagn679.8812021-10-31
48123679.6822022-07-25
49Agn.kra.Ta679.6382021-10-17
50Ich679.4012020-03-13