RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bannor125.7802021-06-19
2f1225122.5762021-06-19
3f1220122.0212021-06-19
4HLCD121.8502021-06-19
5Elvira222797121.2832021-06-19
6f1205120.5222021-06-18
7f119119.1752021-06-18
8Elvira111888118.5982021-06-18
9f117117.7002021-06-18
10Paula117.1292021-06-18
11f116116.8422021-06-18
12HLSA116.1782021-06-19
13Juga115.9972021-06-18
14Galo115.7412021-06-18
15f115115.6062021-06-19
16f114114.7382021-06-18
17HL113.8212021-06-19
18Balou113.7092021-06-18
19f113113.4282021-06-18
20Glo108.1252021-06-18
21fgh103.9552021-06-19
22nivia103.0082021-06-19
23LFS101.5312021-06-19
24Mariann100.1362021-06-18
25gun96.9532021-06-18
26GRAŻYNA90.9292021-06-19
27hanswine90.4832021-06-19
28Bomber6884.3032021-06-18
29rospetto79.1672021-06-19
30schnurz63.2052021-06-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Geordiegirl157.7362021-06-13
2Nicki150.2982021-06-15
3quatschliesel145.4832021-06-13
4Hanne143.3712021-06-12
5Nena139.6352021-06-13
6yoshitaka138.1992021-06-18
7Trude134.5272021-06-13
8Ennasus133.9132021-06-12
9ac131.1442021-06-15
10Bannor130.3712021-06-15
11Ennsus130.2002021-06-15
12Ennasu128.7152021-06-12
13HL124.7902021-06-15
14IZA124.6352021-06-13
15f1243124.3912021-06-13
16Elvira111747123.8332021-06-17
17oc123.7272021-06-15
18f1231123.1632021-06-12
19HLCD122.7392021-06-17
20Elvira119999122.6292021-06-18
21f1225122.5762021-06-19
22Elvira111199122.3552021-06-18
23Hildegard 666323122.2322021-06-13
24f1220122.0212021-06-19
25Elvira666343122.0082021-06-17
26Hildegard 666191121.8172021-06-13
27Paula121.7522021-06-17
28Eu121.5422021-06-17
29Elvira222797121.2832021-06-19
30Elvira999111120.5902021-06-15
31f1205120.5222021-06-18
32Elvira888555120.4812021-06-16
33HLGMSACD120.3132021-06-17
34Hildegard 777141119.9612021-06-13
35f1198119.8052021-06-14
36f1194119.4262021-06-14
37f1193119.3862021-06-14
38f119119.1752021-06-18
39Gala118.9702021-06-17
40Elvira666333118.6922021-06-17
41Elvira111888118.5982021-06-18
42f118118.3562021-06-16
43Prissy117.9342021-06-15
44f117117.7002021-06-18
45Elvira888888117.4412021-06-13
46CBT117.3592021-06-17
47HLSA117.3322021-06-17
48Galo116.9172021-06-15
49f116116.8422021-06-18
50Elvira777777116.6862021-06-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1grażyna198.9062021-05-30
2ania193.2252021-05-30
3ET179.3692021-06-08
4masselmuh166.7342021-06-05
5quatschliesel165.9232021-06-05
6Geordiegirl157.7362021-06-13
7Karina154.6552021-06-05
8yoshitaka151.6072021-06-06
9Nicki150.2982021-06-15
10Geordiegirl2149.6902021-05-24
11Geordiegirl1148.2272021-05-22
12ヨシタカ147.7132021-06-05
13georfigirl147.0922021-06-05
14Hanne146.1722021-05-24
15Geordiegirl 2143.7822021-06-05
16yo00si143.4002021-05-30
17Nena139.6352021-06-13
18Ennasu136.4192021-05-26
19IZA135.6692021-05-25
20Gunter135.2482021-06-07
21Ennasus134.6062021-06-10
22Trude134.5272021-06-13
23Moritz131.1562021-06-08
24ac131.1442021-06-15
25Hildegard 666555444130.9032021-06-08
26Bannor130.3712021-06-15
27Ennsus130.2002021-06-15
28Hildegard333333130.1832021-05-29
29HLCD129.2672021-05-26
30Anna129.1842021-06-02
31Euzinho128.3152021-06-10
32Bettina 77723432127.5782021-05-23
33jojo127.3242021-06-03
34HLGMSACD127.2122021-06-02
35f127127.0812021-06-08
36f1269126.9752021-06-04
37Ursula126.6342021-05-24
38f1264126.4572021-06-02
39oc125.8152021-06-01
40heidi124.8702021-05-26
41HL124.7902021-06-15
42Bettina 111959124.6452021-05-28
43hanna124.5302021-05-28
44f124124.4352021-06-08
45f1243124.3912021-06-13
46Hildegard 555000124.2002021-06-07
47f124000124.0002021-05-21
48CBT123.9352021-06-04
49Gundula 666141123.8572021-06-08
50Elvira111747123.8332021-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1mm272.5142015-01-28
2czrus272.0892017-07-05
3kundka270.8682017-04-25
4violetta270.8352016-11-21
5mery270.4202018-01-22
6jj269.8042017-11-22
7doni269.5542018-05-12
8Ruppi268.5042017-01-17
9Zantippe268.2012018-06-28
10czaruś267.6132017-04-27
11Paloma267.2972016-11-23
12MISIEK0522267.1822019-12-16
13meli266.9192018-03-04
14lorat266.8692017-09-15
15Wolle266.4932016-12-22
16tedy1266.4792017-12-28
17wolfgang265.9682016-07-29
18niki265.5512016-05-09
19lydou²²²²265.4602017-12-07
20wolli265.2322020-08-04
21wwww264.5752016-06-12
22wwwww263.9952016-06-27
23hebri263.8002017-02-17
24ed263.5442017-12-11
25rod263.0752017-12-06
26erika262.3182016-07-04
27popey261.4182016-06-24
28ania261.3122020-07-25
29henri joseph260.5492017-01-23
30Wolfi260.0612016-07-29
31lout259.9092017-06-25
32elbe259.8742018-06-17
33josefo259.6062016-07-01
34fidji259.4122019-09-21
35wir 131313258.5742017-06-26
36knaller257.4212016-07-10
37czrny257.3642017-04-17
38Frank256.7412020-04-29
39siggi256.6932016-09-18
40Roger256.4452016-12-22
41Trickely-Germany256.3542018-02-17
42Grobi256.2302017-03-15
43Hallo255.8852016-08-15
44jumbo255.7522016-07-27
45fenia255.4722017-03-20
46Leonor Gomes255.4552020-04-11
47wufffff255.4202016-07-15
48speedy255.2522016-07-31
49mmm255.2082018-01-08
50jalovl255.2032017-02-04